Boys | Schedule | ||||||
Date | Time | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
Wed 6/24 | 5:10 PM | 4B v 8B | |||||
6:00 PM | 1A v 2A | 7A v 8A | 13A v 14A | 3B v 6B | |||
6:50 PM | 3A v 4A | 9A v 10A | 15A v 16A | 2B v 7B | |||
7:40 PM | 5A v 6A | 11A v 12A | 1B v 5B | ||||
Thur 6/25 | 5:10 PM | 5B v 6B | |||||
6:00 PM | 1A v 5A | 4A v 8A | 10A v 15A | 7B v 8B | |||
6:50 PM | 3A v 6A | 12A v 16A | 11A v 14A | 3B v 4B | |||
7:40 PM | 2A v 7A | 9A v 13A | 1B v 2B | ||||
Wed 7/1 | 5:10 PM | 4B v 6B | |||||
6:00 PM | 1A v 8A | 10A v 14A | 12A v 13A | 2B v 5B | |||
6:50 PM | 2A v 6A | 4A v 5A | 11A v 15A | 3B v 7B | |||
7:40 PM | 3A v 7A | 9A v 16A | 1B v 8B | ||||
Wed 7/8 | 5:10 PM | 3B v 8B | |||||
6:00 PM | 1A v 7A | 2A v 5A | 12A v14A | 4B v 5B | |||
6:50 PM | 3A v 8A | 10A v 13A | 11A v 16A | 2B v 6B | |||
7:40 PM | 4A v 6A | 9A v 15A | 1B v 7B | ||||
Wed 7/15 | 5:10 PM | 4B v 7B | |||||
6:00 PM | 1A v 6A | 4A v 7A | 10A v 16 A | 2B v 8B | |||
6:50 PM | 2A v 8A | 11A v 13A | 9A v 14A | 3B v 5B | |||
7:40 PM | 3A v 5A | 12A v 15A | 1B v 6B | ||||
Wed 7/22 | 5:10 PM | 6B v 8B | |||||
6:00 PM | 1A v 3A | 6A v 8A | 14A v 16A | 2B v 4B | |||
6:50 PM | 1A v 4A | 9A v 11A | 13A v 15A | 5B v 7B | |||
7:40 PM | 5A v 7A | 10A v 12 A | 1B v 3B | ||||
Wed 8/5 | 5:10 PM | 5B v 8B | |||||
6:00 PM | 2A v 4A | 5A v 8A | 13A v 16A | 2B v 3B | |||
6:50 PM | 2A v 3A | 9A v 12A | 14A v 15A | 6B v 7B | |||
7:40 PM | 6A v 7A | 10A v 11A | 1B v 4B | ||||
Division A | |||||
Group 1 |
|||||
1 | Rahway - Red | ||||
2 | JP Stevens - Green | ||||
3 | Brearley - Navy Blue | ||||
4 | Colonia - Gold | ||||
5 | Johnson - Light Blue | ||||
6 | Sayreville - Oxford Gray | ||||
7 | Woodbridge - Black | ||||
8 | Cranford - Indigo Blue | ||||
Group 2 |
|||||
9 | Roselle Park - Maroon | ||||
10 | Roselle Catholic - Kelly Green | ||||
11 | Dayton - Ash Gray | ||||
12 | Cranford II - Daisy Yellow | ||||
13 | Sayreville II - Oxford Gray | ||||
14 | Metuchen - Royal Blue | ||||
15 | Woodbridge II - Black | ||||
16 | Johnson II - Aqua | ||||
Division B | |||||
1 | Rahway - Red | ||||
2 | JP Stevens - Green | ||||
3 | Metuchen - Royal Blue | ||||
4 | Colonia - Gold | ||||
5 | Johnson - Light Blue | ||||
6 | Dayton - Ash Gray | ||||
7 | Cranford - Daisy Yellow | ||||
8 | Cranford II- Indigo Blue | ||||